Previous Page: 02-03Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 02-05
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
114774 Oil Filler Taper Plug - Differential, Engine Sump, Manual Gearbox Filler 1 No Photo 0
143845 Engine Block Rear Oil Seal Housing Gasket 1 No Photo 0
143148 Oil Seal 1 No Photo 0
143149 Oil Seal Housing Assembly 1 No Photo 0
HU707 Hexhead Set Screw 1/4" UNF x 7/8" 2 No Photo 1
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 6 No Photo 1
HU706 Hexhead Set Screw 1/4" UNF x 3/4" 4 No Photo 1
HB812 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNF x 1 1/2" 1 No Photo 1
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 1 No Photo 1
WP129 Plain Washer - Light 5/16" ID x 3/4" OD 2 No Photo 1
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 1 No Photo 1
HU908 Hexhead Set Screw 3/8" UNF x 1" 2 No Photo 1
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 3 No Photo 1
157227 Clutch Housing Anchor Bracket 2 No Photo 0
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 1 No Photo 1
WL209 Spring Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.68" 2 No Photo 1
WM59 Plain Washer - Medium 3/8" ID x 1.50" x 0.134" OD 2 No Photo 1
HN2009 Hex Nut 3/8" UNF x 9/16" AF 0.330/0.320 Thk 2 No Photo 1
157228 Clutch Housing Extension Sump Strap 2 No Photo 0
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 1 No Photo 1
HB812 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNF x 1 1/2" 1 No Photo 1
214580 Oil Sump Gasket 1 No Photo 0
HB812 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNF x 1 1/2" 1 No Photo 1
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 1 No Photo 1
WP129 Plain Washer - Light 5/16" ID x 3/4" OD 1 No Photo 1
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 1 No Photo 1
214574 Oil Sump Assembly 1 No Photo 0
MA805 Hexhead Set Screw sems (Spring Washer) 5/16" UNF x 5/8" 19 No Photo 1
HU857 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNC x 7/8" 2 No Photo 1

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional