Previous Page: 02-04Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 02-08
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" No Photo 1
HU806 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNF x 3/4" No Photo 1
402750 Engine Plate Manual No Photo 0
DP610 plain Dowel 3/8"diam x 5/8" No Photo 1
HU806 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNF x 3/4" No Photo 1
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" No Photo 1
DP610 plain Dowel 3/8"diam x 5/8" No Photo 1
402762 Engine Plate auto No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional