Previous Page: 02-22Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 02-25
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
HU857 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNC x 7/8" 8 No Photo 1
150843 Thermostat Water Elbow 1 No Photo 0
215371 Water Transfer Housing LH 1 No Photo LH 0
WF528 Fibre Washer ID 1/2" OD 11/16" 1 No Photo 1
138530 Adaptor 1 No Photo 0
151310 Water Housing Gasket 2 No Photo 0
215370 Water Transfer Housing RH 1 □ Up to LF13344E
No Photo RH 0
218436 Water Transfer Housing 1 □ From LF13344E
No Photo RH 0
HU856 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNC x 3/4" 2 No Photo 1
WP8 Plain Light Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.69" 10 No Photo 1
122132 Blanking Plug 2 □ Up to LF13344E
No Photo 0
WF513 Fibre Washer ID 5/8" OD 1" 2 □ Up to LF13344E
No Photo 1
WF550 Fibre Washer ID 27/32" OD 1 1/8" 1 □ Up to LF13344E
No Photo 1
154444 Plug 1 □ From LF13344E
No Photo 0
154382 Temperature Switch 1 □ Up to LF13344E
No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional