Previous Page: 02-33Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 02-35
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
151071 Stabiliser Bracket 1 No Photo 0
312321 Air Conditioning Compressor 1 No Photo 0
WP8 Plain Light Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.69" 2 □ For 151071
No Photo 1
HU856 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNC x 3/4" 2 □ For 151071
No Photo 1
HU956 Hex Head Setscrew - 3/8" UNC x 3/4" 3 □ For 151071
No Photo 1
WP9 Plain Light Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.81" 3 □ For 151071
No Photo 1
215208 Magnetic Clutch Pulley Assembly 1 No Photo 0
150525 Pulley Assembly 1 No Photo 0
152060 Jockey Arm 1 No Photo 0
TN3208 Thin Nyloc - 5/16" UNF 1/2" Across Flats 0.360" Thick 1 □ For 215077
No Photo 1
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 2 □ For 215077
No Photo 1
HB819 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNF x 2 3/8" 3 □ For 215077
No Photo 1
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 3 □ For 215077
No Photo 1
HU808 Hex Head Setscrew - 5/16" UNF x 1" 1 □ For 215077
No Photo 1
WP125 Plain Washer ID 5/16" OD 7/8" 1 □ For 215077
No Photo 1
HB815 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNF x 1 7/8" 1 □ For 215077
No Photo 1
215077 Compressor Mounting Bracket 1 No Photo 0
WL209 Spring Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.68" 4 □ For 215077
No Photo 1
HB961 Hex Head Bolt 3/8" UNC x 1 3/8" 4 □ For 215077
No Photo 1

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional