Previous Page: 02-52Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 02-54
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
149607 Connector 1 No Photo 0
152341 'T' Piece 1 No Photo 0
153656 Vent Pipe RH 1 No Photo RH 0
153657 Vent Pipe LH 1 No Photo LH 0
148007 Elbow Gasket 2 □ One No. Shown in Parts Book
No Photo 0
153955 Gasket 2 No Photo 0
149041 Spring Clip 1 No Photo 0
153739 Mounting Plate 1 No Photo 0
HU856 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNC x 3/4" 6 No Photo 1
WP139 Light Plain Washer 5/16" ID 7/8" OD 6 No Photo 1
155519 Elbow Assembly RH 1 □ Up to LD482E
No Photo RH 0
156416 Elbow Assembly RH 1 □ From LD482E
No Photo RH 0
156415 Elbow Assembly LH 1 □ From LD482E
No Photo LH 0
155518 Elbow Assembly LH 1 □ Up to LD482E
No Photo LH 0
WP8 Plain Light Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.69" 2 No Photo 1
WP8 Plain Light Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.69" 4 No Photo 1
153662 Rubber Elbow - Pipe to Absorbtion Device 1 No Photo 0
HU857 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNC x 7/8" 2 No Photo 1
HB866 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNC x 2" 4 □ Up to LD482E
No Photo 1
HB873 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNC x 2 7/8" 2 □ From LD482E
No Photo 1
HB876 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNC x 3 1/4" 2 □ From LD482E
No Photo 1

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional