Previous Page: 02-56Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 02-58
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
HU910 Hex Head Set Screw - 3/8" UNF x 1 1/4" 2 No Photo 1
WP9 Plain Light Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.81" 2 No Photo 1
HU806 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNF x 3/4" 4 No Photo 1
YN2909 Full Nyloc Nut - 3/8" UNF 9/16" Across Flats 0.485" Thick 2 No Photo 1
155003 Front Engine Rubber Mounting RH 1 No Photo RH 0
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 4 No Photo 1
154207 Front Engine Mounting Bracket RH 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo RH 0
TN3209 Thin Nyloc Nut 3/8" UNF x 0.562" Across Flats x 0.375" Thick 2 No Photo 1
WP9 Plain Light Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.81" 2 No Photo 1
150274 Front Engine Mounting Bracket LH 1 No Photo LH 0
154994 Front Engine Rubber Mounting LH 1 □ No Longer Available - Use 155003
No Photo LH 0
HU910 Hex Head Set Screw - 3/8" UNF x 1 1/4" 2 No Photo 1
WP9 Plain Light Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.81" 2 No Photo 1
YN2909 Full Nyloc Nut - 3/8" UNF 9/16" Across Flats 0.485" Thick 2 No Photo 1
HU805 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNF X 5/8" 4 No Photo 1
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 4 No Photo 1
TN3209 Thin Nyloc Nut 3/8" UNF x 0.562" Across Flats x 0.375" Thick 2 No Photo 1
WP9 Plain Light Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.81" 2 No Photo 1

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional