Previous Page: 02-57Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 02-60
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
YN2908 Nyloc Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" Across Flats 0.438" Thick 2 No Photo 1
WM815 Plain Medium Washer - Inside Diameter 5/16" x Outside Diameter 7/8" x 3/16" 4 No Photo 1
157228 Clutch Housing Extension Sump Strap 2 □ Not Available Seperately Supplied Welded to Engine Sump
No Photo 0
158519 Strap Anchor 1 No Photo 0
218343 Transmission Stiffener LH 1 No Photo LH 0
218344 Transmission Stiffener RH 1 No Photo RH 0
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 4 No Photo 1
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 1 No Photo 1
HB811 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNF x 1 3/8" 2 No Photo 1
HB815 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNF x 1 7/8" 1 No Photo 1
157274 Dowel Bolt 1 No Photo 0
WP20 Plain Washer ID 3/8" OD 5/8" 2 No Photo 1
WM82 Plain Medium Washer - Inside Diameter 5/16" x Outside Diameter 5/8" x 3/8" 2 No Photo 1
HB872 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNC x 2 3/4" 2 No Photo 1

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional