Previous Page: 02-60Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 02-62
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
150408 Engine Mounting Rubber - Rear 2 □ No Longer Available. - Use 150403?
□ Missing from Parts Book Index.
No Photo 0
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 4 No Photo 1
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 4 No Photo 1
215270 Rear Engine Crossmember 1 No Photo 0
UKC5870 Rear Engine Mounting Assembly 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 2 No Photo 1
HU857 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNC x 7/8" 2 No Photo 1
138491 Plate Assembly 2 No Photo 0
137972 Bush 4 No Photo 0
138507 Spacer Bush 4 No Photo 0
137973 Washer 4 No Photo 0
WP136 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 1" OD 8 No Photo 1
TN3209 Thin Nyloc Nut 3/8" UNF x 0.562" Across Flats x 0.375" Thick 4 No Photo 1

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional