Previous Page: 02-61Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 02-63
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 4 No Photo 1
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 4 No Photo 1
137972 Bush 4 No Photo 0
138507 Spacer Bush 4 No Photo 0
137973 Washer 4 No Photo 0
TN3209 Thin Nyloc Nut 3/8" UNF x 0.562" Across Flats x 0.375" Thick 4 No Photo 1
218441 Rear Engine Mounting Assembly 1 No Photo 0
150403 Engine Mounting Rubber - Rear 2 No Photo 0
HN2009 Hex Nut 3/8" UNF x 9/16" AF 0.330/0.320 Thk 2 No Photo 1
WL209 Spring Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.68" 2 No Photo 1
138491 Plate Assembly 2 No Photo 0
218440 Crossmember 1 No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional