Previous Page: 02-64Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 02-66
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
146129 Oil Seal 1 No Photo 0
137621 Gearbox Extension Assembly 1 No Photo 0
101962 Stud 2 No Photo 0
155541 Wedglok Setscrew 6 No Photo 0
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 6 No Photo 1
132465 Washer 1 No Photo 0
216303 Gearbox and Clutch Housing Assembly 1 No Photo 0
HB812 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNF x 1 1/2" 9 No Photo 1
HB824 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNF x 3" 1 No Photo 1
HB912 Hex Head Bolt 3/8" UNF x 1 1/2" 2 No Photo 1
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 10 No Photo 1
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 10 No Photo 1
59537 Washer 1 No Photo 0
141756 Front End Cover Seal 1 No Photo 0
155541 Wedglok Setscrew 4 No Photo 0
55774 Washer 1 No Photo 0
55773 Cover 1 No Photo 0
114034 Plain Washer 4 No Photo 0
154975 Gearbox Nose 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
114034 Plain Washer 2 No Photo 0
155542 Setscrew 2 No Photo 0
HN2009 Hex Nut 3/8" UNF x 9/16" AF 0.330/0.320 Thk 2 No Photo 1
WL209 Spring Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.68" 2 No Photo 1
150743 Dowel Bolt 2 No Photo 0
155660 Drain Plug 1 No Photo 0
137651 Bush 2 No Photo 0
WL209 Spring Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.68" 2 No Photo 1
114774 Oil Filler Taper Plug - Differential, Engine Sump, Manual Gearbox Filler 1 No Photo 0
108757 Oil Seal 1 No Photo 0
138119 Bearing 1 No Photo 0
136422 Speedo Driven Gear Assembly (USA) 1 □ USA - See 136421 for others
No Photo 0
136421 Speedo Driven Gear Assembly 1 □ See 136422 for USA
No Photo 0
138708 'O' Ring 1 No Photo 0
WP7 Plain Washer - Light 1/4" ID x 0.63" OD 1 No Photo 1
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 1 No Photo 1
HU707 Hexhead Set Screw 1/4" UNF x 7/8" 1 No Photo 1

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional