Previous Page: 02-85Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 03-04
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
UKC7373 Dipstick 1 No Photo 0
RKC3022 Dipstick Tube 1 No Photo 0
157274 Dowel Bolt 2 No Photo 0
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 2 No Photo 1
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 3 No Photo 1
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 2 No Photo 1
NH108041 Nut 1 No Photo
WL108001 Washer 1 No Photo 1
UKC6617N Complete Auto Transmission Assembly 1 No Photo 0
UKC6617R Complete Auto Transmission Assembly 1 No Photo 0
HB814 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNF x 1 3/4" 10 No Photo 1
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 10 No Photo 1
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 10 No Photo 1

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional