Previous Page: 03-23Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 03-25
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
216665 'T' Handle 1 No Photo 0
154604 Locking Nut - 'T' Handle on Handlever 1 No Photo 0
625621 Slide Grommet 1 No Photo 0
625617 Slide 1 No Photo 0
564998 Pop Rivet? 4 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
625660 Roller 2 No Photo 0
156271 Automatic Transmission Control Rod 1 No Photo 0
UKC716 Rod Selector 1 No Photo 0
155455 Linkage Clip 1 No Photo 0
NH108041 Nut 1 No Photo
WL108001 Washer 1 No Photo 1
UKC6342 Unknown 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
625661 Roller Pin 2 No Photo 0
153803 Gear Lever (Auto BW 65) 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
716821 Gearbox Cover Tower 1 No Photo 0
TN3207 Thin Nyloc Nut 1/4" UNF x 0.437" AF x 0.268" Thick 1 No Photo 1
WP128 Plain Light Washer 1/4" ID x 1/2" OD 1 No Photo 1
152300 Adjuster 1 No Photo 0
JN2107 Hexagon Jam Nut 1/4" UNF x 7/16" Across Flats x 0.160" / 0.150" Thick 1 No Photo 1
WN707 Washer - Shakeproof - Internal 1/4" ID x 0.5" OD 1 No Photo 1
625625 Lamp Assembly 1 No Photo 0
GLB256 Bulb 1 No Photo 0
PX453 Setscrew - Cross Recess - Pan Head (Size Unknown) 1 No Photo 1
WP4 Plain Light Washer No. 8 ID x 0.38" OD 1 No Photo 1
FX3205 Fix - Simmonds Round Type - Size Unknown 2 No Photo 1
YZ3405 Self Tapping Screw - Crosshead - No. 8 - 5/8" Long - Head Type B (Pan Head) 4 No Photo 1
156659 Gate Assembly 1 No Photo 0
157921 Unknown 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
160269 Unknown 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
520173 Circlip 1 No Photo 0
141905 Spring 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
140489 Bolt 1 No Photo 0
141907 Spring 1 No Photo 0
155455 Linkage Clip 1 No Photo 0
UKC6341 Selector Rod 1 No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional