Previous Page: 04-12Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 04-14
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
575436 Pop Rivet 2 No Photo 0
151060 Pipe Attachment Clip 2 No Photo 0
311295 Pipe Assembly 1 No Photo 0
HU705 Hex Head Set Screw - 1/4" UNF x 5/8" 1 No Photo 1
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 1 No Photo 1
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 1 No Photo 1
216399 Oil Cooler Mounting Bracket RH 1 No Photo RH 0
HU806 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNF x 3/4" 1 No Photo 1
HU705 Hex Head Set Screw - 1/4" UNF x 5/8" 1 No Photo 1
TN3207 Thin Nyloc Nut 1/4" UNF x 0.437" AF x 0.268" Thick 1 No Photo 1
311296 Pipe Assembly 1 No Photo 0
216512 Pipe Assembly 1 No Photo 0
216511 Pipe Asembly 1 No Photo 0
TN3207 Thin Nyloc Nut 1/4" UNF x 0.437" AF x 0.268" Thick 1 No Photo 1
151210 Flexible Hoses - Oil Cooler to Auto Box 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
TN3207 Thin Nyloc Nut 1/4" UNF x 0.437" AF x 0.268" Thick 1 No Photo 1
311231 Oil Cooler Assembly 1 No Photo 0
150869 Connector 1 No Photo 0
HU857 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNC x 7/8" 1 No Photo 1
WM83 Plain Medium Washer - Inside Diameter 5/16" External Diameter 5/8" X 1/4"" 1 No Photo 1
152639 'P' Clip 1 No Photo 0
154865 Connector 1 No Photo 0
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 1 No Photo 1
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 1 No Photo 1
216398 Oil Cooler Mounting Bracket LH 1 No Photo LH 0
148779 Rubber Mounting 1 No Photo 0
HU806 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNF x 3/4" 1 No Photo 1
148779 Rubber Mounting 1 No Photo 0
TN3207 Thin Nyloc Nut 1/4" UNF x 0.437" AF x 0.268" Thick 1 No Photo 1

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional