Previous Page: 04-36Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 04-38
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
YN2909 Full Nyloc Nut - 3/8" UNF 9/16" Across Flats 0.485" Thick 8 No Photo 1
WL209 Spring Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.68" 8 No Photo 1
151440 Mounting Bracket LH 1 □ Left Hand
No Photo LH 0
151441 Mounting Bracket RH 1 □ Right Hand
No Photo RH 0
HB911 Hex Head Bolt 3/8" UNF x 1 3/8" 4 No Photo 1
HU909 Hex Head Set Screw - 3/8" UNF x 1 1/8" 4 No Photo 1
309156 Front Suspension Crossmember Assembly 1 No Photo 0
119450 Rubber Bush 4 No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional