Previous Page: 04-38Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 04-40
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
LN2111 Castle Nut Size Unknown 2 □ Normally Metric Nyloc Nut used on modern replacements
No Photo 1
PC20 Split (Cotter) Pin 1/8" Diam x 1" Long 2 No Photo 1
WP11 Plain Light Washer 1/2" ID x 1.06" OD 2 No Photo 1
133634 Circlip 2 No Photo 0
133588 Lower Ball Assembly 2 No Photo 0
138885 Bush 2 No Photo 0
513941 Lower Wishbone Assembly 2 No Photo 0
HB1122 Hex Head Bolt 1/2" UNF x 2 3/4" 2 No Photo 1
HB1020 Hex Head Bolt 7/16" UNC x 2 1/2" 2 No Photo 1
WL210 Washer - Lock 7/16" ID x 0.78" O/D 2 No Photo 1
156453 Rubber Bump 2 No Photo 0
137275 Rubber 2 No Photo 0
TKC2863 Strut Lower Wishbone RH 2 □ Right Hand
See 216542 for alternative
No Photo 0
216542 Lower Wishbone Strut assembly RH 2 □ Right Hand
See TKC2863 for alternative
No Photo RH 0
TKC2864 Strut Lower Wishbone LH 2 □ LeftHand
See 216543 for alternative
No Photo 0
216543 Lower Wishbone Strut assembly LH 2 □ LeftHand
See TKC2864 for alternative
No Photo LH 0
YN2910 Full Nyloc Nut - 7/16" UNF 11/16" Across Flats 0.543" Thick 2 No Photo 1
YN2911 Full Nyloc Nut - 1/2" UNF 3/4" Across Flats 0.603" Thick 2 No Photo 1
134557 Washer 2 No Photo 0
138143 Rubber 4 No Photo 0
134556 Washer 2 No Photo 0
TN3211 Thin Nyloc Nut 1/2" UNF x 0.750" AF x 0.476" Thick 2 No Photo 1

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional