Previous Page: 04-40Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 04-42
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
YN2908 Nyloc Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" Across Flats 0.438" Thick 4 No Photo 1
WM72 Plain Medium Washer - 5/16"ID x 11/16"OD x 3/32" 4 No Photo 1
154326 Distance Piece 2 No Photo 0
123998 Bush 2 No Photo 0
123502 Bracket 2 No Photo 0
154325 'U' Bolt 2 No Photo 0
216662 Anti-Rollbar Assembly 1 No Photo 0
YN2910 Full Nyloc Nut - 7/16" UNF 11/16" Across Flats 0.543" Thick 2 No Photo 1
WP46 Plain Light Washer - Inside Diameter 7/16" External Diameter 7/8" 2 No Photo 1
159804 Anti Rollbar Assembly Link 2 □ 5 1/2"
No Photo 0
152143 Anti Roll Bar Link Assembly 2 □ 4"
No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional