Previous Page: 04-41Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 04-43
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
WM813 Plain Medium Washer - Inside Diameter 1/2" External Diameter 1" X 1/8"" 4 No Photo 1
YN2911 Full Nyloc Nut - 1/2" UNF 3/4" Across Flats 0.603" Thick 4 No Photo 1
138787 Bolt 4 No Photo 0
WM803 Plain Medium Washer - Inside Diameter 7/16" External Diameter 1" X 1/8" 1 No Photo 1
TN3210 Thin Nyloc Nut 7/16" UNF x 0.687" AF x 0.418" Thick 1 No Photo 1
HB926 Hex Head Bolt 3/8" UNF x 3 1/4" 4 No Photo 1
138635 Support Bracket 2 No Photo 0
WP9 Plain Light Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.81" 4 No Photo 1
YN2909 Full Nyloc Nut - 3/8" UNF 9/16" Across Flats 0.485" Thick 4 No Photo 1
215160 Rear Sub Frame Assembly RH 1 □ Right Hand
No Photo RH 0
215159 Rear Subframe Assembly LH 1 □ Left Hand
□ Missing from Parts Book Index.
No Photo 0
WP9 Plain Light Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.81" 4 No Photo 1
YN2909 Full Nyloc Nut - 3/8" UNF 9/16" Across Flats 0.485" Thick 4 No Photo 1
WM828 Plain Medium Washer Size Unknown 4 No Photo 1
HB1042 Hex Head Bolt 7/16" UNF x 5 1/4" (Extrapolated from Hardware Cat.) 2 No Photo 1
WP817 Plain Light Washer Size Unknown Large! 2 No Photo 1
YN2908 Nyloc Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" Across Flats 0.438" Thick 4 No Photo 1
138640 Shim 1 □ As Required
No Photo 0
HB1029 Hex Head Bolt 7/16" UNF x 3 5/8" 4 No Photo 1
HB926 Hex Head Bolt 3/8" UNF x 3 1/4" 4 □ See HB929 for Alternative
No Photo 1
HB929 Hex Head Bolt 3/8" UNF x 3 5/8" 4 □ See HB926 for Alternative
No Photo 1
138634 Support Bracket 2 No Photo 0
151361 Washer Between Strap and Mounting 2 No Photo 0
YN2910 Full Nyloc Nut - 7/16" UNF 11/16" Across Flats 0.543" Thick 2 No Photo 1
WM803 Plain Medium Washer - Inside Diameter 7/16" External Diameter 1" X 1/8" 4 No Photo 1
150382 Mounting Rubber 2 No Photo 0
TN3210 Thin Nyloc Nut 7/16" UNF x 0.687" AF x 0.418" Thick 4 No Photo 1
HU807 Hex Head Set Screw - 5/16" UNF x 7/8" 4 No Photo 1
625532 Tapped Plate 2 No Photo 0
151130 Strap RH 1 □ Right Hand
No Photo RH 0
151129 Strap LH 1 □ Left Hand
No Photo LH 0
WP60 Plain Light Washer Size Unknown 2 No Photo 1
WL210 Washer - Lock 7/16" ID x 0.78" O/D 2 No Photo 1
HU1006 Hex Head Set Screw - 7/16" UNF x 3/4" (Interpolated from Hardware Cat.) 2 No Photo 1
138532 Blanking Plug 8 No Photo 0
137599 Bush 4 No Photo 0
TD812 Stud 5/16" UNF x Unknown 12 No Photo 1
217001 Trailing Arm Assembly LH 1 □ Left Hand
Safety Item
No Photo LH 0
217002 Trailing Arm Assembly RH 1 □ Right Hand
Safety Item
No Photo RH 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional