Previous Page: 04-51Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 04-54
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
506542 Circlip 2 No Photo 0
308631 Pedal Mounting Bracket Assembly 1 No Photo 0
WP8 Plain Light Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.69" 4 No Photo 1
519041 Setscrew 2 No Photo 0
519040 Setscrew 2 No Photo 0
WP8 Plain Light Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.69" 2 □ Automatic
No Photo 1
HU805 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNF X 5/8" 2 □ Automatic
No Photo 1
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 2 □ Automatic
No Photo 1
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 2 □ Automatic
No Photo 1
138422 Blanking Plate 2 □ Automatic
No Photo 0
136611 Bush In Pedal 1 No Photo 0
PC9 Split (Cotter) Pin 3/32" Diam x 3/4" Long 1 No Photo 1
WP8 Plain Light Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.69" 2 No Photo 1
215148 Brake Pedal RHS 1 No Photo RHS 0
114438 Pedal Return Spring 1 No Photo 0
44630 Washer 1 No Photo 0
136611 Bush In Pedal 1 No Photo 0
PJ8811 Pin Joint 5/16" Diam x 13/16" Long 1 No Photo 1
215285 Brake Pedal - Auto Transmission Only RHS 1 □ Automatic
No Photo RHS 0
150879 Pedal Pad 1 No Photo 0
114438 Pedal Return Spring 1 □ Automatic
No Photo 0
136611 Bush In Pedal 2 □ Automatic
No Photo 0
150883 Pedal Pad - Auto Transmission Only 1 □ Automatic
No Photo 0
136610 Shaft 1 No Photo 0
136611 Bush In Pedal 1 □ Manual
No Photo 0
44630 Washer 1 □ Manual
No Photo 0
114438 Pedal Return Spring 1 □ Manual
No Photo 0
214881 Clutch Pedal RHS 1 □ Manual
No Photo RHS 0
136611 Bush In Pedal 1 □ Manual
No Photo 0
PJ8808 Pin Joint 5/16" Diam x 5/8" Long 1 □ Manual
No Photo 1
150879 Pedal Pad 1 □ Manual
No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional