Previous Page: 04-71Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 04-73
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
PJ8807 Pin Joint 5/16" Diam x 9/16" Long (Interpolated) 1 No Photo 1
152251 Fork End 1 No Photo 0
WP8 Plain Light Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.69" 1 No Photo 1
PC9 Split (Cotter) Pin 3/32" Diam x 3/4" Long 1 No Photo 1
NQ2708 Square Nut 5/16NF x 9/16 AF x 0.283"/0.249" 1 No Photo 1
519034 Setscrew 4 No Photo 0
JN2108 Hexagon Jam Nut 5/16" UNF x 1/2" Across Flats x 0.190" / 0.180" Thick 1 No Photo 1
PJ8805 Pin Joint 5/16" Diam x 7/16" Long (Extrapolated) 1 No Photo 1
WP101 Plain Light Washer 5/16" ID x 17/32" OD 1 No Photo 1
PC9 Split (Cotter) Pin 3/32" Diam x 3/4" Long 2 No Photo 1
150993 Clamp Plate 1 No Photo 0
150923 Handbrake Lever Boot 1 No Photo 0
WP101 Plain Light Washer 5/16" ID x 17/32" OD 2 No Photo 1
PJ8805 Pin Joint 5/16" Diam x 7/16" Long (Extrapolated) 1 No Photo 1
158656 Compensator Link Cable 1 No Photo 0
UKC659 Handbrake cable - Germany Only 1 □ Germany Only
□ Missing from Parts Book Index.
No Photo 0
151969 Handbrake Cable 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
JN2108 Hexagon Jam Nut 5/16" UNF x 1/2" Across Flats x 0.190" / 0.180" Thick 1 No Photo 1
152251 Fork End 1 No Photo 0
PJ8807 Pin Joint 5/16" Diam x 9/16" Long (Interpolated) 1 No Photo 1
NQ2708 Square Nut 5/16NF x 9/16 AF x 0.283"/0.249" 1 No Photo 1
WP8 Plain Light Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.69" 1 No Photo 1
PC9 Split (Cotter) Pin 3/32" Diam x 3/4" Long 1 No Photo 1
148728 Compensator Sector 1 No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional