Previous Page: 04-74Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 04-76
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 1 No Photo 1
HB810 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNF x 1 1/4" 2 No Photo 1
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 1 No Photo 1
136353 Slave Cylinder Mounting Bracket 1 □ Not sure if this is actually fitted to any Stags! Slave Cylinder Mounting is cast into the gearbox bell housing.
No Photo 0
HB813 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNF x 1 5/8" 1 No Photo 1
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 2 No Photo 1
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 2 No Photo 1
513390 Service Kit 1 No Photo 0
138572 Push Rod Assembly 1 No Photo 0
501207 Bleeder Screw 1 No Photo 0
211060 Clutch Slave Cylinder Assembly 1 □ See UKC8677 for Alternative
No Photo 0
UKC8677 Clutch Slave Cylinder 1 □ See 211060 for Alternative
No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional