Previous Page: 04-75Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 04-77
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
145890 Fir Tree Cleat 1 No Photo 0
153235 Exhaust Mounting Bracket 1 □ RHS
No Photo 0
153236 Wiring Clip 1 □ LHS
No Photo 0
153041 Clip 1 No Photo 0
151179 Pedal Mounting Assembly Bracket RH 1 No Photo RH 0
629614 Backing Plate 1 No Photo 0
101614 Abutment 1 No Photo 0
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 1 No Photo 1
HU705 Hex Head Set Screw - 1/4" UNF x 5/8" 2 No Photo 1
WP7 Plain Washer - Light 1/4" ID x 0.63" OD 2 No Photo 1
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 1 No Photo 1
PC9 Split (Cotter) Pin 3/32" Diam x 3/4" Long 1 No Photo 1
WP8 Plain Light Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.69" 1 No Photo 1
550029 Waved Washer 1 No Photo 0
57950 Spring 1 No Photo 0
150881 Pedal Pad 1 No Photo 0
JN2108 Hexagon Jam Nut 5/16" UNF x 1/2" Across Flats x 0.190" / 0.180" Thick 1 No Photo 1
PT809 Pan Head Setscrew 1 □ See PX809 for Alternative
No Photo 0
PX809 Pan Head Setscrew 1 □ See PT809 for Alternative
No Photo 0
151120 Accelerator Pedal Assembly RHS 1 □ RHS
No Photo RHS 0
153675 Pin Joint 1 No Photo 0
631624 Drivers Footrest RHS 1 No Photo 0
WM58 Plain Medium Washer - 5/16"ID x 0.75"OD x 0.065" 2 No Photo 1
519041 Setscrew 1 No Photo 0
151122 Accelerator Pedal Assembly LHS 1 □ LHS
No Photo LHS 0
631625 Drivers Footrest LHS 1 No Photo 0
WM58 Plain Medium Washer - 5/16"ID x 0.75"OD x 0.065" 1 No Photo 1
519041 Setscrew 1 No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional