Previous Page: 04-81Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 04-83
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
HB812 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNF x 1 1/2" 1 No Photo 1
151032 Steering Shaft Assembly 1 No Photo 0
TN3208 Thin Nyloc - 5/16" UNF 1/2" Across Flats 0.360" Thick 2 No Photo 1
WP8 Plain Light Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.69" 2 No Photo 1
HB813 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNF x 1 5/8" 1 No Photo 1
150711 Locating Plate 2 No Photo 0
149431 Bracket R.H. 1 □ Right Hand
No Photo RH 0
WP10 Plain Light Washer 7/16" ID x 0.982" OD 2 No Photo 1
WL210 Washer - Lock 7/16" ID x 0.78" O/D 2 No Photo 1
HU1009 Hex Head Set Screw - 7/16" UNF x 1 1/8" 1 No Photo 1
152192 Hydraulic LH Lock Pipe Assembly LHS Only 1 □ Left Hand
Up to LD23971 LHD
Home and European
No Photo LHS LH 0
152189 Hydraulic RH Lock Pipe Assembly RHS Only? 1 □ Right Hand
Up to LD24187
Home and European
□ Missing from Parts Book Index.
No Photo 1
157396 Pipe Assembly Hydraulic LH Lock LHS 1 □ Left Hand
From LD23971
Home and European
No Photo LHS LH 0
157396 Pipe Assembly Hydraulic LH Lock LHS 1 □ Right Hand
From LD24187
Home and European
No Photo LHS LH 0
152191 Hydraulic RH Lock Pipe Assembly LHS Only 1 □ Left Hand
Up to LD23971
Home and European
No Photo LHS RH 0
152188 Hydraulic RH Lock Pipe Assembly RHS Only 1 □ Right Hand
Up to LD24187
Home and European
No Photo RHS RH 0
157395 Pipe Assembly HydraulicRH Lock LHS 1 □ Left Hand
From LD23971
Home and European
No Photo LHS RH 0
157394 Pipe Assembly Hydraulic LH Lock RHS 1 □ Right Hand
From LD24187
Home and European
No Photo RHS LH 0
311978 Rack and Pinion Assembly LHS 1 □ Left Hand Steering
Up to LD23971
Home and European
No Photo LHS 0
311977 Rack and Pinion Assembly RHS 1 □ Right Hand Steering
Up to LD24187
Home and European
No Photo RHS 0
RKC546 Rack & Pinion Assembly LHS 1 □ Left Hand Steering
From LD23971
Home and European
No Photo 0
RKC545 Rack & Pinion Assembly RHS 1 □ Right Hand Steering
From LD24187
Home and European
No Photo 0
TN3210 Thin Nyloc Nut 7/16" UNF x 0.687" AF x 0.418" Thick 4 No Photo 1
WP8016 Plain Light Washer Size Unknown 4 No Photo 1
HB1020 Hex Head Bolt 7/16" UNC x 2 1/2" 1 No Photo 1
WP10 Plain Light Washer 7/16" ID x 0.982" OD 2 No Photo 1
WL210 Washer - Lock 7/16" ID x 0.78" O/D 2 No Photo 1
HU1009 Hex Head Set Screw - 7/16" UNF x 1 1/8" 2 No Photo 1
149430 Bracket L.H. 1 □ Left Hand Up to LE23771
No Photo LH 0
156641 Bracket LH 1 □ Right Hand From LE23771
No Photo LH 0
152193 Air Transfer Pipe Assembly 1 □ Left Hand From LE23771
No Photo 0
152190 Air Transfer Pipe Assembly 1 □ Right Hand From LE23771
No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional