Previous Page: 05-06Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 05-08
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
UKC5780 Exhaust Mounting Bracket 1 □ From LD41994
No Photo 0
GEG701 Gasket - Manifold to Exhaust 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 3 No Photo 1
515369 Nut 3 No Photo 0
GEG701 Gasket - Manifold to Exhaust 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 3 No Photo 1
515369 Nut 3 No Photo 0
HU806 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNF x 3/4" 2 No Photo 1
WP8 Plain Light Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.69" 2 No Photo 1
HU955 Hex Head Set Screw - 3/8" UNC x 5/8" 1 No Photo 1
WL209 Spring Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.68" 1 No Photo 1
158382 Bracket - Exhaust support 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
YN2908 Nyloc Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" Across Flats 0.438" Thick 2 No Photo 1
SH108141 Setscrew 2 □ From LD41994
No Photo 0
WL108001 Washer 2 □ From LD41994
No Photo 1
NH108041 Nut 2 □ From LD41994
No Photo
GEX1437 Front Exhaust Pipe RH 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
GEX1436 Front Exhaust Pipe LH 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
312337 Front Exhaust Pipe Assembly RH 1 □ Overdrive Models
No Photo RH 0
312338 Front Exhaust Pipe Assembly LH 1 □ Overdrive Models
No Photo LH 0
GEX1713 Front Exhaust Pipe RH Auto 1 □ From LD41994
No Photo 0
GEX1714 Front Exhaust Pipe LH Auto 1 □ From LD41994
No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional