Previous Page: 05-08Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 05-10
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 2 No Photo 1
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 2 No Photo 1
WP107 Plain Light Washer ID 1/8" OD 1/2" 4 No Photo 1
155435 Clip 2 No Photo 0
GEX1435 Exhaust Pipe RH 1 No Photo 0
GEX1434 Exhaust Pipe LH 1 No Photo 0
GEX1433 Tail Pipe Assembly 1 No Photo 0
160299 Exhaust Tailpipe Finisher 2 No Photo 0
GEX7331 Mounting 3 No Photo 0
HB822 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNF x 2 3/4" 2 No Photo 1

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional