Previous Page: 05-11Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 05-13
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
151436 Air Vent Pipe 1 No Photo 0
CJ3012 Clip 3 No Photo 0
627450 Petrol Filler Drain Tube 1 No Photo 0
HU704 Hex Head Setscrew 1/4" UNF X 1/2" 1 No Photo 1
154725 Clip 1 No Photo 0
149636 Fuel Filter 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
WF509 Fibre Washer ID 3/8" OD 5/8" 1 No Photo 1
153673 Filler Neck Insert 1 No Photo 0
154124 Drain Elbow 1 No Photo 0
UKC3795 Clip 1 No Photo 0
154724 Hose 1 No Photo 0
144746 Connector 1 No Photo 0
600396 Grommet 1 No Photo 0
UKC3793 Vent Pipe Clip 1 No Photo 0
626960 Clip 2 No Photo 0
144938 Flexible Hose 1 No Photo 0
217859 Nylon Pipe 1 No Photo 0
600396 Grommet 1 No Photo 0
144938 Flexible Hose 1 No Photo 0
215981 Petrol Pipe - Tank to Fuel Pump 1 No Photo 0
150930 Clip Pipe Attach 7 □ Quantity not clear in parts book
No Photo 0
153662 Rubber Elbow - Pipe to Absorbtion Device 1 No Photo 0
154723 Air Vent Pipe 1 No Photo 0
UKC3794 Pipe Clip 3 No Photo 0
600396 Grommet 1 No Photo 0
154124 Drain Elbow 1 No Photo 0
154280 Connection Pipe to Filler Neck 1 No Photo 0
149636 Fuel Filter 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
155644 Clip 1 No Photo 0
149613 'T' Piece to Fuel Trap Hose 1 No Photo 0
149844 Connector 1 No Photo 0
310220 Fuel Pipe - Between Carbs 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
UKC3793 Vent Pipe Clip 1 No Photo 0
154280 Connection Pipe to Filler Neck 1 No Photo 0
157892 'T' Piece 1 No Photo 0
153362 Anti Surge Tank Connector 1 No Photo 0
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 1 No Photo 1
WP23 Plain Washer - Light 1/4" ID x 1/2" OD 1 No Photo 1
HN2007 Plain Nut 1/4" UNF 7/16" AF 0.220"/0.210" Nom Thickness 1 No Photo 1
153151 Fuel Pipe - Fuel Filter to Carbs 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
154725 Clip 1 No Photo 0
PT705 Setscrew - Pan Head (Binding) 1/4" NF x 5/8" Long 1 No Photo 1
217860 Nylon Pipe 1 No Photo 0
158671 Filter Assembly Support Bracket 1 No Photo 0
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 1 No Photo 1
HN2007 Plain Nut 1/4" UNF 7/16" AF 0.220"/0.210" Nom Thickness 1 No Photo 1
144938 Flexible Hose 1 No Photo 0
310723 Tube Bundy 1 No Photo 0
148820 Clip 2 No Photo 0
624155 Clip 6 No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional