Previous Page: 05-23Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 05-25
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
HN2007 Plain Nut 1/4" UNF 7/16" AF 0.220"/0.210" Nom Thickness 3 No Photo 1
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 3 No Photo 1
148779 Rubber Mounting 3 No Photo 0
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 3 No Photo 1
HN2007 Plain Nut 1/4" UNF 7/16" AF 0.220"/0.210" Nom Thickness 3 No Photo 1
519040 Setscrew 2 □ Wrong Part Number! This is shown as a washer in the parts book on this page, but is actually a set screw elsewhere.
No Photo 0
150942 Bolt 2 No Photo 0
150866 Pump Mounting Bracket 1 No Photo 0
151062 Mounting Bracket 1 No Photo 0
150916 Petrol Pump Assembly 1 No Photo 0
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 2 No Photo 1
HU805 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNF X 5/8" 2 No Photo 1

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional