Previous Page: 05-49Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 05-51
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
158135 Horn - High Tone 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
158136 Horn - Low Tone 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
152930 Horn Plate Assembly 1 No Photo 0
WP23 Plain Washer - Light 1/4" ID x 1/2" OD 2 No Photo 1
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 2 No Photo 1
HN2007 Plain Nut 1/4" UNF 7/16" AF 0.220"/0.210" Nom Thickness 2 No Photo 1
152930 Horn Plate Assembly 1 No Photo 0
WP23 Plain Washer - Light 1/4" ID x 1/2" OD 2 No Photo 1
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 2 No Photo 1
HN2007 Plain Nut 1/4" UNF 7/16" AF 0.220"/0.210" Nom Thickness 2 No Photo 1

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional