Previous Page: 05-60Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 05-62
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
613574 Bonnet Stay Spring 1 No Photo 0
PJ8706 1/4" Diam x 1/2" Long 1 No Photo 1
PC7 Split Pin - 1/16" Diam x 1/2" Long 1 No Photo 1
WP7 Plain Washer - Light 1/4" ID x 0.63" OD 1 No Photo 1
569214 Waved Washer 2 No Photo 0
623173 Bonnet Stay Assembly 1 No Photo 0
WP167 Plain Light Washer - 1/4" ID x 3/4" OD 2 No Photo 1
HU704P Hex Head Setscrew - 1/4" UNF x 1/2" Pointed end 2 No Photo 1
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 2 No Photo 1
611625 Bonnet Fastener Assembly 1 No Photo 0
716802 Rear Bonnet Seal 1 No Photo 0
907200 Bonnet Complete Assembly 1 No Photo 0
HU711 Hex Head Set Screw - 1/4" UNF x 1 3/8" Long 6 No Photo 1
WN707 Washer - Shakeproof - Internal 1/4" ID x 0.5" OD 6 No Photo 1
613559 Bonnet Hinge 2 No Photo 0
YZ3407 Self Tapping Cross Head Screw - No. 8 x 7/8" Long Pan Head 2 No Photo 1
500381 Washer 2 No Photo 0
619551 Bonnet Buffer 2 No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional