Previous Page: 05-61Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 05-63
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
714641 Catch Plate Assembly Bonnet Lock 1 □ Up to T4284LD
No Photo 0
724190 Catch Plate Assembly Bonnet Lock 1 □ From T4284LD
No Photo 0
612219 Trunnion Bonnet Release Cable 1 No Photo 0
564832 Setscrew Bonnet Release Cable 1 No Photo 0
504819 Plain Washer 2 No Photo 0
611768 Clip Bonnet Release Cable to Lock 1 No Photo 0
WP7 Plain Washer - Light 1/4" ID x 0.63" OD 4 No Photo 1
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 4 No Photo 1
HU704P Hex Head Setscrew - 1/4" UNF x 1/2" Pointed end 4 No Photo 1
59380 Clip 1 No Photo 0
YZ3403 Self Tapping Cross Head Screw - No. 8 x 3/8" Long Pan Head 1 No Photo 1
HN2005 Plain Hex Nut - No. 10 UNF 3/8" A/F 0.130"/0.117" Nom Thk 4 No Photo 1
630571 Bracket Brake Rear Cable LHS 1 No Photo 0
61917 Grommet 1 No Photo 0
WN705 Washer - Shakeproof - Internal No. 10 ID x 0.400" OD 4 No Photo 1
HU505 Hex Head Set Screw - No. 10 UNF x 5/8" Long 4 No Photo 1
624213 Bonnet Release Cable Inner 1 □ Up to T4284LD
No Photo 0
630574 Cable Brake Rear 1 □ From T4284LD
No Photo 0
624214 Bonnet Release Cable Inner RHS 1 □ Up to T4284LD
No Photo 0
630573 Cable Brake Rear LHS 1 □ From T4284LD
No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional