Previous Page: 06-01Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 06-03
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
600399 Rubber Plug 4 No Photo 0
913440 Water Curtain 2 □ Shows 1 No in the parts book
No Photo 0
631389 Channel Water Deflection 2 No Photo 0
634140 Channel Water Deflector 2 No Photo 0
631390 Sealing Curtain Door Deflection LH RH Door 2 No Photo 0
619242 Rear Door Glass Frame Lower Bracket 2 No Photo 0
WL205 Washer - Lock No. 10 0.32" O/D 4 No Photo 1
502450 Screw 4 No Photo 0
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 2 No Photo 1
HU705P Hex Head Set Screw - 1/4" UNF x 5/8" Long - Pointed End 2 No Photo 1
725110 Curtain Sealing Door Inner 2 □ Up to T20000LD
No Photo 0
729532 Curtain Sealing Door Inner 2 □ From T20000LD
No Photo 1
713431 Front Door Hinge Assembly Upper RH 1 □ Up to T30651LD
No Photo 0
713430 Front Door Hinge Assembly Upper LH 1 □ Up to T30651LD
No Photo 0
730125 Hinge Door RH 1 □ From T30651LD
No Photo 0
730124 Hinge Door LH 1 □ From T30651LD
No Photo 0
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 8 No Photo 1
HU807 Hex Head Set Screw - 5/16" UNF x 7/8" 8 □ /P
No Photo 1
622893 Door Hinge Assembly Lower RH 1 No Photo 0
622892 Door Hinge Assembly Lower LH 1 No Photo 0
WL206 Lock Washer - Size unknown 12 No Photo 1
HU808 Hex Head Setscrew - 5/16" UNF x 1" 12 □ /P
No Photo 1
HU807 Hex Head Set Screw - 5/16" UNF x 7/8" 6 □ /P
No Photo 1
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 6 No Photo 1
YH8406 Hex Head Self Tapping Screw - Size unknown 4 No Photo 1
623199 Door Glass Stop Bracket 2 No Photo 0
622964 Front Door Glass Frame Support 2 No Photo 0
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 4 No Photo 1
HU705P Hex Head Set Screw - 1/4" UNF x 5/8" Long - Pointed End 4 No Photo 1
631107 Sealing Curtain Door Pull 2 □ Up to T5128 USA, T5823 LHD & T5814 RHD
□ Missing from Parts Book Index.
No Photo 0
631388 Sealing Curtain Door Pull 2 □ Between T5128 USA, T5823 LHD & T5814 RHD and T20000LD
No Photo 0
634141 Insulation Pad 2 □ From T20000LD
No Photo 0
FN2044 Fix nut - Simmonds Plate Type - No. 8A/J/Z Self Tapping 19/32" Long x 3/8" Wide x 0.024 Thk 4 □ /8 finish - 2 coats of Zinc Chromate Paint - Colour Olive Green
No Photo 1

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional