Previous Page: 06-18Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 06-20
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
819782 Front Registration Plate Plinth 1 No Photo 0
HB914 Hex Head Bolt 3/8" UNF x 1 3/4" 2 No Photo 1
907875 Front Bumper Assembly 1 No Photo 0
625665 Moulding Plinth 1 No Photo 0
626859 Nameplate 1 No Photo 0
FR1202 Fix-Simmonds round type 3 □ /4 finish
No Photo 1
817251 Front Registration Plate Plinth Assembly 1 No Photo 0
HN2007 Plain Nut 1/4" UNF 7/16" AF 0.220"/0.210" Nom Thickness 2 No Photo 1
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 2 No Photo 1
WM57 Plain Medium Washer - 1/4"ID x 0.75"OD x 0.065" 2 No Photo 1
614209 Distance Piece 2 No Photo 0
WQ309 Spring Washer - Square Section - 3/8"ID x 0.578"OD x 0.093 Thick 2 No Photo 1
HB908 Hex Head Bolt 3/8" UNF x 1" 2 No Photo 1
WP136 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 1" OD 2 No Photo 1
WP9 Plain Light Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.81" 8 No Photo 1
WL209 Spring Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.68" 4 No Photo 1
HN2009 Hex Nut 3/8" UNF x 9/16" AF 0.330/0.320 Thk 4 No Photo 1
HN2009 Hex Nut 3/8" UNF x 9/16" AF 0.330/0.320 Thk 4 No Photo 1
HU906 Hex Head Setscrew 3/8" UNF x 3/4" Long 2 No Photo 1
WL209 Spring Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.68" 2 No Photo 1
WP9 Plain Light Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.81" 2 No Photo 1
631190 Washer Rubber Bumpers 2 No Photo 0
614208 Bracket 2 No Photo 0
WL209 Spring Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.68" 2 No Photo 1
HU906 Hex Head Setscrew 3/8" UNF x 3/4" Long 2 No Photo 1
HU908 Hexhead Set Screw 3/8" UNF x 1" 4 No Photo 1
577165 Spacer Front and Rear Bumper 2 No Photo 0
CB6924 Carriage Bolt - size unknown 2 No Photo 1
713623 Overrider Assembly Buffer 2 No Photo 0
812224 Shell Overrider RH 1 No Photo 0
812223 Shell Overrider LH 1 No Photo 0
502577 Plain Washer 2 No Photo 0
502450 Screw 2 No Photo 0
608491 Moulding Buffer PVC 4 □ See ZKC2771 for Alternative
No Photo 0
ZKC2771 Rubber Seal 4 □ See 608491 for Alternative
No Photo 0
WP9 Plain Light Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.81" 2 No Photo 1
WQ309 Spring Washer - Square Section - 3/8"ID x 0.578"OD x 0.093 Thick 2 No Photo 1
725026 Bracket Front Bumper RH 1 □ USA
No Photo 0
725025 Bracket Front Bumper LH 1 □ USA
No Photo 0
712760 Front Bumper Mounting Bracket 2 No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional