Previous Page: 06-19Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 06-21
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
917804 Corner Bar Rear Bumper 1 No Photo 0
HU805 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNF X 5/8" 4 No Photo 1
WP8 Plain Light Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.69" 4 No Photo 1
WQ308 Square Section Lock Washer - 5/16" ID x 0.484" OD x 0.078" Thick 4 No Photo 1
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 4 No Photo 1
917807 Centre Bar Rear Bumper 1 □ Up to T20000LD
No Photo 0
917807 Centre Bar Rear Bumper 1 □ From T20000LD
No Photo 0
713623 Overrider Assembly Buffer 2 No Photo 0
812223 Shell Overrider LH 1 No Photo 0
812224 Shell Overrider RH 1 No Photo 0
502577 Plain Washer 4 No Photo 0
502450 Screw 4 No Photo 0
CB6924 Carriage Bolt - size unknown 2 No Photo 1
608491 Moulding Buffer PVC 4 □ See ZKC2771 for alternative
No Photo 0
ZKC2771 Rubber Seal 2 □ See 608491 for alternative
No Photo 0
822609 Plinth Rear Bumper 1 No Photo 0
WL205 Washer - Lock No. 10 0.32" O/D 2 No Photo 1
627564 Nameplate 1 No Photo 0
822610 Plinth Stud 2 No Photo 0
WM5 Washer - Plain - Medium - Size Unknown 2 No Photo 1
517061 Bolt 2 No Photo 0
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 2 No Photo 1
HB924 Hex Head Bolt 3/8" UNF x 3" 2 No Photo 1
WL209 Spring Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.68" 2 No Photo 1
WP9 Plain Light Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.81" 2 No Photo 1
615829 Rubber Washer 2 No Photo 0
WP136 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 1" OD 2 No Photo 1
HN2009 Hex Nut 3/8" UNF x 9/16" AF 0.330/0.320 Thk 2 No Photo 1
WP136 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 1" OD 2 No Photo 1
WQ309 Spring Washer - Square Section - 3/8"ID x 0.578"OD x 0.093 Thick 2 No Photo 1
631190 Washer Rubber Bumpers 2 No Photo 0
502450 Screw 2 No Photo 0
WP9 Plain Light Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.81" 2 No Photo 1
WL209 Spring Washer ID 3/8" OD 0.68" 2 No Photo 1
577165 Spacer Front and Rear Bumper 2 No Photo 0
HB920 Hex Head Bolt 3/8" UNF x 2 1/2" 2 No Photo 1
621514 Rear Bumper Bracket 2 No Photo 0
WP136 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 1" OD 2 No Photo 1
WQ309 Spring Washer - Square Section - 3/8"ID x 0.578"OD x 0.093 Thick 2 No Photo 1
917803 Corner Bar Rear Bumper 1 No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional