Previous Page: 06-24Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 06-26
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
821404 Cubby Box RHS 1 □ Up to T20,000 LD
No Photo 0
821405 Cubby Box LHS 1 □ Up to T20,000 LD
No Photo 0
813952 Glove Box RHS 1 □ From T20,000 LD
No Photo 0
813953 Glove Box LHS 1 □ From T20,000 LD
No Photo 0
FU2543 Fix nut - Simmonds 'U' Type - 5/8" Long x 7/16" Wide x 0.020" Thick No. 6 Self Tapping. 2 □ /8 Finish - 2 Coats of Zinc Chromate Paint - Colour, Olive Green.
No Photo 1
FU2543 Fix nut - Simmonds 'U' Type - 5/8" Long x 7/16" Wide x 0.020" Thick No. 6 Self Tapping. 2 □ /8 Finish - 2 Coats of Zinc Chromate Paint - Colour, Olive Green.
No Photo 1
FU2543 Fix nut - Simmonds 'U' Type - 5/8" Long x 7/16" Wide x 0.020" Thick No. 6 Self Tapping. 2 □ /8 Finish - 2 Coats of Zinc Chromate Paint - Colour, Olive Green.
No Photo 1
631001 Buffer Cubby Box Lid 1 No Photo 0
517583 Setscrew 2 No Photo 0
517583 Setscrew 2 No Photo 0
623668 Glove Box Lid Striker 1 No Photo 0
518514 Setscrew - Glovebox to Facia 2 No Photo 0
623677 Lock Fixing Bracket 1 No Photo 0
507819 Self Tapping Screw 2 No Photo 0
TW603 Woodscrew - Flat Contersunk - No. 6 x 3/8" 4 No Photo 1
627752 Glove Box Hinge RH 1 No Photo 0
627751 Glove Box Hinge LH 1 No Photo 0
573901 Setscrew Glovebox Hinge to Lid 4 □ Up to T20,000 LD
No Photo 0
512156 Screw 4 □ From T20,000 LD
No Photo 0
609745 Check Link Glove Box Lid 1 □ Up to T10,000 LD
No Photo 0
630972 Check Link Assembly (C/B Lid) 1 □ Between T10,000 LD & T20,000 LD
No Photo 0
GZA7135 Check Link Glove Box Lid 1 □ From T20,000 LD
□ Missing from Parts Book Index.
No Photo 0
510273 Self Tapping Screw 2 No Photo 0
714255 Glovebox Lid RHS 1 □ Up to T20,000 LD
No Photo 0
714256 Glovebox Lid LHS 1 □ Up to T20,000 LD
No Photo 0
722931 Cubby Box Lid RHS 1 □ From T20,000 LD
No Photo 0
722932 Cubby Box Lid LHS 1 □ From T20,000 LD
No Photo 0
623689 Glovebox Lock 1 No Photo 0
HN2007 Plain Nut 1/4" UNF 7/16" AF 0.220"/0.210" Nom Thickness 2 No Photo 1
717465 Bracket Assembly Facia Top LH 1 No Photo 0
520563 Bolt 2 No Photo 0
WP120 Plain Light Washer 1/4" ID x 1" OD 2 No Photo 1
WP7 Plain Washer - Light 1/4" ID x 0.63" OD 2 No Photo 1
501795 Plain Washer 1 No Photo 0
629288 Stud Anchor 4 □ From???
No Photo 0
629287 Spacing Washer 4 □ From???
No Photo 0
625535 Snap Sack 4 □ Up to ???
No Photo 0
625841 Stud 4 □ Up to ???
No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional