Previous Page: 06-25Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 06-27
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
626474 Setscrew 4 No Photo 0
514438 Plain Washer 4 No Photo 0
621660 Retainer 4 No Photo 0
815502 Demister Outlet Finisher 1 No Photo 0
PX354 Setscrew - Cross recess - Pan head No. 6 UNC x 1/2" 4 No Photo 1
WM67 Washer - Plain - Medium - ID 1/4" x 1/2" x 3/16" 4 No Photo 1
WM53 Washer - Plain - Medium - ID No. 6 x 0.375" x 0.049" 4 No Photo 1
608511 Clip 1 No Photo 0
816411 Demist Duct RH 1 No Photo 0
816410 Demist Duct LH 1 No Photo 0
608511 Clip 1 No Photo 0
715153 Grille Speaker 1 No Photo 0
HN2053 Nut - Hex - No. 6 UNC x 5/16" Across Flats x 0.114"/0.102" Thick 4 No Photo 1
908145 Support Rail Facia RHS 1 No Photo 0
908146 Support Rail Facia LHS 1 No Photo 0
WP120 Plain Light Washer 1/4" ID x 1" OD 2 No Photo 1
WQ307 Square Section Lock Washer - 1/4" ID x 0.390" OD x 0.062" Thick 2 No Photo 1
520221 Bolt 2 No Photo 0
HN2007 Plain Nut 1/4" UNF 7/16" AF 0.220"/0.210" Nom Thickness 2 No Photo 1
722491 Facia Recess Pad RHS 1 No Photo 0
722492 Facia Recess Pad LHS 1 No Photo 0
908981 Facia Panel Assembly RHS 1 No Photo 0
908991 Facia Panel Assembly LHS 1 No Photo 0
717100 Reinforcement Assembly Facia Front Rail RHS 1 No Photo 0
717101 Reinforcement Assembly Facia Front Rail LHS 1 No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional