Previous Page: 06-26Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 06-28
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
824781 Parcel Tray Assembly RHS 1 No Photo 0
824771 Parcel Tray Assembly LHS 1 No Photo 0
623765 Parcel Tray Support Bracket LHS 1 No Photo 0
623766 Parcel Tray Support Bracket RHS 1 No Photo 0
519026 Setscrew 2 No Photo 0
WP197 Washer - Plain - Light - 3/16" ID x 5/8" ID 2 No Photo 1
519026 Setscrew 2 No Photo 0
WP197 Washer - Plain - Light - 3/16" ID x 5/8" ID 2 No Photo 1
HN2005 Plain Hex Nut - No. 10 UNF 3/8" A/F 0.130"/0.117" Nom Thk 2 No Photo 1
FF2545 Unknown Fix nut - possibly FU2545? 2 □ /8 Finish - 2 Coats of Zinc Chromate Paint - Colour, Olive Green.
No Photo 1
FF2545 Unknown Fix nut - possibly FU2545? 2 □ /8 Finish - 2 Coats of Zinc Chromate Paint - Colour, Olive Green.
No Photo 1
WP197 Washer - Plain - Light - 3/16" ID x 5/8" ID 2 No Photo 1
514437 Screw 2 No Photo 0
WP197 Washer - Plain - Light - 3/16" ID x 5/8" ID 2 No Photo 1
514437 Screw 2 No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional