Previous Page: 06-27Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 06-29
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
714389 Centre Console Support RHD up to LD 10,000 1 No Photo 0
714390 Panel Assembly Console Support LHS 1 No Photo 0
PX503 setscrew - Cross Recess - Pan Head No. 10 UNF x 3/8" Long 2 No Photo 1
FU2553 Fix Nut - Simmonds U Type - 0.462" Long x 5/16" Wide x 0.022" Thick x No. 6 Thread Self Tapping 2 No Photo 1
YF7307 Screw - Cross Recess - Simmonds J type - Size Unknown 2 No Photo 1
722401 Gear Lever Gaiter Black 1 □ Up to T20,000 LD Manual Only
No Photo 0
729511 Gauntlet Sewn Assembly Gear Lever Black 1 □ From T20,000 LD Manual Only
No Photo 0
714375 Centre Console Wood Surround - Manual 1 □ Manual Only
No Photo 0
626949 Gaiter Retaining Ring 1 □ Manual Only
No Photo 0
TH4303 Woodscrew - Size unknown 7 □ Manual Only
No Photo 1
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 4 □ Up to T10,000 LD
No Photo 1
WP8 Plain Light Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.69" 4 □ Up to T10,000 LD
No Photo 1
HU805 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNF X 5/8" 4 □ /P (Pointed End) Up to T10,000 LD
No Photo 1
726560 Cowel Heater Control Illumination 1 □ USA Only
No Photo 0
632801 Retainer Bulb Holder 1 □ USA Only
No Photo 0
632620 Edge Fixing Bulb Holder 1 □ USA Only
No Photo 0
YZ3405 Self Tapping Screw - Crosshead - No. 8 - 5/8" Long - Head Type B (Pan Head) 2 □ USA Only
No Photo 1
724481 Bracket Parcel Tray to Console LH 1 □ From T20,000 LD
No Photo 0
724482 Bracket Parcel Tray to Console RH 1 □ From T20,000 LD
No Photo 0
FF2545 Unknown Fix nut - possibly FU2545? 1 □ From T20,000 LD
No Photo 1
WP8 Plain Light Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.69" 2 □ From T20,000 LD
No Photo 1
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 2 □ From T20,000 LD
No Photo 1
514437 Screw 2 No Photo 0
HU805 Hex Head Setscrew 5/16" UNF X 5/8" 2 No Photo 1
626021 Radio Aperture Bezel Black 1 No Photo 0
716982 Radio Cover Plate Assembly 1 No Photo 0
722693 Moulding Change Lever 1 □ Auto Only
No Photo 0
630401 Clip Console Rear Board 2 □ Auto Only
No Photo 0
WP3 Plain Light Washer - No.6 ID x 0.31" OD 1 □ Auto Only
No Photo 1
518352 Setscrew 2 □ Auto Only
No Photo 0
722692 Console Rear Board 1 □ Auto Only
No Photo 0
813901 Console Centre Board Finisher 1 No Photo 0
623783 Bracket RR Board Console 1 No Photo 0
623768 Clip Console Rear Board 1 No Photo 0
TH4303 Woodscrew - Size unknown 4 No Photo 1
623788 Ashtray Bezel Assembly 1 No Photo 0
TH4303 Woodscrew - Size unknown 3 No Photo 1
908821 Centre Console 1 No Photo 0
725565 Ashtray Assembly Complete 1 No Photo 0
717686 Console Panel and Safety Harness Support 1 No Photo 0
HU1007 Hex Head Set Screw - Size Unknown 1 No Photo 1
WQ310 Washer - Lock - Square Section 7/16" ID x 0.640" OD x 0.094" Thick 1 No Photo 1
626726 Safety Harness Retaining Plate 2 No Photo 0
YZ3325 Screw - Self Tapping - Cross Recess 'A' Type - Size Unknown 2 No Photo 1
715159 Rear Console Ash Tray Assembly 1 No Photo 0
YZ3605 Screw - Self Tapping - Cross Recess 'A' Type - Size Unknown 1 No Photo 1
626733 Plastic Nut 1 No Photo 0
625952 Plastic Nut 2 No Photo 0
714379 Ash Tray Bowl Assembly 1 No Photo 0
622641 Console Centre Board 1 No Photo 0
632977 Coin Tray USA 1 □ USA Markets
□ Missing from Parts Book Index.
No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional