Previous Page: 06-28Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 06-30
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
WL205 Washer - Lock No. 10 0.32" O/D 1 No Photo 1
TN3205 Thin Nyloc Nut. No. 10 UNF x 0.313 Across Flats x 0.180" Thick 1 No Photo 1
21616 Bracket - Steering Column to Dashboard 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
HN2008 Plain Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" AF 0.270"/0.260" Nom Thickness 1 No Photo 1
155391 Steering Column Adjustment Clamp Lever 1 No Photo 0
154490 Washer 1 No Photo 0
153189 Housing Lever 1 No Photo 0
WL208 Spring Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.58" 3 No Photo 1
HU808D Hex Head Set Screw - 5/16" UNF x 1" Spigot Pointrd End 3 No Photo 1
628440 Distance Tube 1 No Photo 0
PX513 setscrew - Cross Recess - Pan Head Size Unknown 1 No Photo 1
154408 Grommet 1 No Photo 0
HN2005 Plain Hex Nut - No. 10 UNF 3/8" A/F 0.130"/0.117" Nom Thk 1 No Photo 1
WN705 Washer - Shakeproof - Internal No. 10 ID x 0.400" OD 1 No Photo 1
YN2907 Nut - Simmonds Full Nyloc - 1/4" UNF x 7/16" Across Flats x 0,330" 1 No Photo 1
HB711 Hex Head Bolt 1/4" UNF x 1 3/8" 1 No Photo 1
818181 Steering Column Cover 1 No Photo 0
WN705 Washer - Shakeproof - Internal No. 10 ID x 0.400" OD 2 No Photo 1
PX504 setscrew - Cross Recess - Pan Head No. 10 UNF x 1/2" Long 2 No Photo 1
TN3207 Thin Nyloc Nut 1/4" UNF x 0.437" AF x 0.268" Thick 2 No Photo 1
155646 Clamp Bolt 1 No Photo 0
152578 Spring Clamp 1 No Photo 0
152574 Steering Column Clamp Assembly 1 No Photo 0
WN705 Washer - Shakeproof - Internal No. 10 ID x 0.400" OD 2 No Photo 1
PX512P Set Screw - Cross Recess - Pan Head - Size Unknown 2 No Photo 1
816311 Steering Column Nacelle Upper RHS 1 No Photo 0
816313 Steering Column Nacelle Upper LHS 1 No Photo 0
629580 Steering Column Nacelle Insert RHS 1 No Photo 0
629581 Steering Column Nacelle Insert LHS 1 No Photo 0
816312 Steering Column Nacelle Lower RHS 1 No Photo 0
816314 Steering Column Nacelle Lower LHS 1 No Photo 0
152597 Steering Lock Sheer Bolt 1 No Photo 0
WN705 Washer - Shakeproof - Internal No. 10 ID x 0.400" OD 1 No Photo 1
PX557P Set Screw - Cross Recess - Pan Head - Size Unknown 1 No Photo 1
311892 Steering Column Lock 1 □ Up to LD20,000T USA Markets
No Photo 0
311890 Steering Column Lock RHS 1 □ Up to LD20,000T
No Photo RHS 0
311891 Steering Column Lock LHS 1 □ Up to LD20,000T
No Photo LHS 0
313263 Steering Lock USA 1 □ From LD20,000T USA Markets
No Photo 0
160337 Steering Column Lock Assembly 1 □ From LD20,000T
No Photo 0
313264 Steering Lock 1 □ From LD20,000T
No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional