Previous Page: 06-32Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 06-34
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
631685 Plate Spring Retaining Elbow RH 1 No Photo 0
631680 Catch Assembly Elbow Rail RH 1 No Photo 0
631681 Elbow Assembly Rail Catch RH 1 No Photo 0
WP5 Plain Light Washer No. 10 x 0.44" OD 2 No Photo 1
PX503 setscrew - Cross Recess - Pan Head No. 10 UNF x 3/8" Long 2 No Photo 1
622471 Guide Link Roof Side Rail Front 2 No Photo 0
HU706 Hexhead Set Screw 1/4" UNF x 3/4" 6 No Photo 1
WQ307 Square Section Lock Washer - 1/4" ID x 0.390" OD x 0.062" Thick 6 No Photo 1
HU704 Hex Head Setscrew 1/4" UNF X 1/2" 2 No Photo 1
622476 Elbow Rail Plate 2 No Photo 0
634113 Bracket Assembly RH 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
634112 Bracket Assembly LH 1 No Photo 0
813768 Front Header Assembly 1 No Photo 0
714090 Centre Hoodstick Assembly 1 No Photo 0
713638 Retainer Weatherstrip RH 1 No Photo 0
713637 Retainer Weatherstrip LH 1 No Photo 0
622472 Guide Link Centre Hoodstick 2 No Photo 0
622608 Link Roof Side Rail Front 2 No Photo 0
714118 Main Link Roof Side RH 1 No Photo 0
714117 Main Link Roof Side LH 1 No Photo 0
811799 Hoodstick Assembly Main 1 No Photo 0
631550 Reflector Strap Assembly 2 No Photo 0
811798 Fly Stick Assembly 1 No Photo 0
811789 Elbow Rail Assembly 1 No Photo 0
715075 Hood Rail Striker Assembly 1 No Photo 0
WP7 Plain Washer - Light 1/4" ID x 0.63" OD 2 No Photo 1
629770 Link Elbow Rail RH 1 No Photo 0
622495 Link Elbow Rail LH 1 No Photo 0
714094 Rail Assembly Roof Side Rear RH 1 No Photo 0
714093 Rail Assembly Roof Side Rear LH 1 No Photo 0
622606 Hood Deflector RH 1 No Photo 0
622605 Hood Deflector LH 1 No Photo 0
WP5 Plain Light Washer No. 10 x 0.44" OD 2 No Photo 1
PX503 setscrew - Cross Recess - Pan Head No. 10 UNF x 3/8" Long 2 No Photo 1
627922 Hoodstick Assembly Main 1 No Photo 0
713795 Hood Linkage Mtg Bracket Assembly LH 1 No Photo 0
627048 Hood Release Spring RH 1 No Photo 0
627047 Hood Release Spring LH 1 No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional