Previous Page: 06-33Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 06-35
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
TN3207 Thin Nyloc Nut 1/4" UNF x 0.437" AF x 0.268" Thick 2 No Photo 1
WP23 Plain Washer - Light 1/4" ID x 1/2" OD 2 No Photo 1
WP111 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD (Measured) 2 No Photo 1
WP179 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD (Measured) 2 No Photo 1
623756 Bolt - Special - Soft Top. Shoulder 3/8" Diam x 9/32" Thread 1/4" UNF x 1/2" 2 No Photo 0
JN2107 Hexagon Jam Nut 1/4" UNF x 7/16" Across Flats x 0.160" / 0.150" Thick 2 No Photo 1
623729 Spacer 2 No Photo 0
623730 Spacer 2 No Photo 0
WP179 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD (Measured) 2 No Photo 1
623753 Bolt - Special - Soft Top. Shoulder 3/8" Diam x 11/16" Thread 1/4" UNF x 13/32" 2 No Photo 0
JN2107 Hexagon Jam Nut 1/4" UNF x 7/16" Across Flats x 0.160" / 0.150" Thick 2 No Photo 1
623755 Bolt Special Hoodstick Assembly Soft Top 2 □ See 623729 for Alternative
No Photo 0
623729 Spacer 2 □ See 623755 for Alternative
No Photo 0
WP179 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD (Measured) 2 No Photo 1
623745 Bolt 2 No Photo 0
JN2107 Hexagon Jam Nut 1/4" UNF x 7/16" Across Flats x 0.160" / 0.150" Thick 2 No Photo 1
623731 Spacer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD x 11/32" Thick 2 No Photo 0
WP179 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD (Measured) 2 No Photo 1
623757 Bolt - Special - Soft Top. Shoulder 3/8" Diam x 9/16" Thread 1/4" UNF x 7/16" 2 No Photo 0
JN2107 Hexagon Jam Nut 1/4" UNF x 7/16" Across Flats x 0.160" / 0.150" Thick 2 No Photo 1
WP34 Plain Light Washer 5/16" ID x 9/16" OD 4 No Photo 1
WP179 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD (Measured) 2 No Photo 1
627109 Bolt - Special - Soft Top. No Longer Available? Substitute 627110. 2 No Photo 0
WP111 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD (Measured) 2 No Photo 1
WP179 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD (Measured) 2 No Photo 1
627110 Bolt - Special - Soft Top. Shoulder 3/8" Diam x 11/32" Thread 5/16" UNF x 17/32" 2 No Photo 0
WP8 Plain Light Washer ID 5/16" OD 0.69" 6 No Photo 1
519041 Setscrew 6 No Photo 0
627106 Bolt - Special - Soft Top. No Longer Available? Substitute 627110. 2 No Photo 0
JN2108 Hexagon Jam Nut 5/16" UNF x 1/2" Across Flats x 0.190" / 0.180" Thick 2 No Photo 1
WP179 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD (Measured) 2 No Photo 1
WP111 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD (Measured) 2 No Photo 1
WP34 Plain Light Washer 5/16" ID x 9/16" OD 2 No Photo 1
RF2814 Rivet - Hood Frame - Front rail to side rails 2 No Photo 1
623754 Bolt Special Hoodstick Assembly Soft Top 2 No Photo 0
WP179 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD (Measured) 2 No Photo 1
JN2107 Hexagon Jam Nut 1/4" UNF x 7/16" Across Flats x 0.160" / 0.150" Thick 2 No Photo 1
WP111 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD (Measured) 2 No Photo 1
623752 Bolt - Special - Soft Top. No Longer Available? - Substitute 623756 2 No Photo 0
WP111 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD (Measured) 2 No Photo 1
JN2107 Hexagon Jam Nut 1/4" UNF x 7/16" Across Flats x 0.160" / 0.150" Thick 2 No Photo 1
WP179 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD (Measured) 2 No Photo 1
627107 Bolt - Special - Soft Top. Shoulder 3/8" Diam x 13/32" Thread 1/4" UNF x 15/32" 2 No Photo 0
WP179 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD (Measured) 2 No Photo 1
WP111 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD (Measured) 2 No Photo 1
JN2108 Hexagon Jam Nut 5/16" UNF x 1/2" Across Flats x 0.190" / 0.180" Thick 2 No Photo 1
627105 Bolt - Special - Soft Top. Shoulder 3/8" Diam x 11/32" Thread 5/16" UNF x 1 5/8" (1/2" Threaded) 2 No Photo 0
WP179 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD (Measured) 2 No Photo 1
WP111 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD (Measured) 2 No Photo 1
WP107 Plain Light Washer ID 1/8" OD 1/2" 2 No Photo 1
TN2107 Thin Nyloc Nut 5/16" UNF 2 No Photo 1
627108 Bolt - Special - Soft Top. Shoulder 3/8" Diam x 21/32" Thread 5/16" UNF x 1/2" 2 No Photo 0
WP179 Plain Light Washer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD (Measured) 2 No Photo 1
623732 Spacer 3/8" ID x 5/8" OD x 3/8" Thick 2 No Photo 0
JN2108 Hexagon Jam Nut 5/16" UNF x 1/2" Across Flats x 0.190" / 0.180" Thick 2 No Photo 1
553251 Stud - Reflector Strap 4 No Photo 0
563769 Pop Rivet 4 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional