Previous Page: 06-41Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 06-43
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
554407 Pop Rivet 4 No Photo 0
816138 Tonneau Cover Finisher Front LH 1 No Photo 0
910040 Tonneau Cover Moulding Inner 1 No Photo 0
816139 Tonneau Cover Finisher Front RH 1 No Photo 0
910444 Tonneau Cover Moulding Upper RH 1 No Photo 0
816113 Tonneau Cover Finisher RH 1 No Photo 0
626479 Clip Rivet Moulding Attachment 18 No Photo 0
816112 Tonneau Cover Finisher LH 1 No Photo 0
814067 Release Catch Assembly Tonneau Cover and Head Rail 1 No Photo 0
WP7 Plain Washer - Light 1/4" ID x 0.63" OD 2 No Photo 1
HN2007 Plain Nut 1/4" UNF 7/16" AF 0.220"/0.210" Nom Thickness 2 No Photo 1
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 2 No Photo 1
813340 Tonneau Cover Assembly 1 No Photo 0
XKC2649 Tonneau Cover Aus 1 □ Australian Markets
No Photo 0
911514 Tonneau Cover Foam 1 □ Up to T25,000 LD
No Photo 0
920148 Tonneau Cover Foam 1 □ From T25,000 LD
No Photo 0
714645 Lock Striker Front LH 1 No Photo 0
716822 Tonneau Lock Single Claw 1 No Photo 0
519032 Setscrew 4 No Photo 0
WP7 Plain Washer - Light 1/4" ID x 0.63" OD 8 No Photo 1
519033 Setscrew 4 No Photo 0
715455 Release Cable Assembly 1 No Photo 0
ZKC730 Sealing Strip 1 No Photo 0
715456 Release Cable Assembly 1 No Photo 0
WP7 Plain Washer - Light 1/4" ID x 0.63" OD 2 No Photo 1
519035 Setscrew 2 No Photo 0
630631 Plate 1 No Photo 0
715074 Hood Rail Lock Assembly 1 No Photo 0
625899 Hood Rail Lock Spring 1 No Photo 0
626536 Tension Spring 2 □ Up to T25,000 LD
No Photo 0
631589 Spring 2 □ From T25,000 LD
No Photo 0
623313 Clip Release Cables to Body 7 No Photo 0
816111 Tonneau Cover Finisher Centre 1 No Photo 0
714646 Lock Striker Front RH 1 No Photo 0
716822 Tonneau Lock Single Claw 1 No Photo 0
911521 Tonneau Cover Trim Panel Black 1 □ Up to T20,000 LD
No Photo 0
911522 Tonneau Cover Trim Panel Inca Red 1 □ Up to T20,000 LD
No Photo 0
911523 Tonneau Cover Trim Panel Saddle Tan 1 □ Up to T20,000 LD
No Photo 0
911526 Tonneau Cover Trim Panel Blue Print 1 □ Up to T20,000 LD
No Photo 0
914651 Tonneau Cover Trim Panel Black 1 □ Between T20,000 LD & T25,000 LD
No Photo 0
914652 Tonneau Cover Trim Panel Inca Red 1 □ Between T20,000 LD & T25,000 LD
No Photo 0
914653 Tonneau Cover Trim Panel Saddle Tan 1 □ Between T20,000 LD & T25,000 LD
No Photo 0
914657 Tonneau Cover Trim Panel Shadow Blue 1 □ Between T20,000 LD & T25,000 LD
No Photo 0
914658 Tonneau Cover Trim Panel Grey 1 □ Between T20,000 LD & T25,000 LD
No Photo 0
920171 Tonneau Cover Trim Panel Black 1 □ From T25,000 LD
No Photo 0
920172 Panel Trim Inca Red 1 □ From T25,000 LD
No Photo 0
920173 Panel Trim Chestnut 1 □ From T25,000 LD
No Photo 0
920174 Panel Trim Beige 1 □ From T25,000 LD
No Photo 0
920177 Panel Trim Shadow Blue 1 □ From T25,000 LD
No Photo 0
923903 Tonneau Cover Trim Panel Saddle Tan 1 □ From T25,000 LD
No Photo 0

Notes
This page in the parts book mentions "Blue Print" as a colour. This was never a Stag interior colour as far as I know.



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional