Previous Page: 06-57Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 06-60
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
715030 Heater Hose to Ventilator Louvres 2 No Photo 0
715028 Demister Hose 2 No Photo 0
623672 Seal OCL Air Outlet 1 No Photo 0
716631 Air Temperature Bezel 1 □ Up to LE11277
No Photo 0
725530 Bezel 1 □ From LE11277
No Photo 0
CS4016 Hose Clip - Supergrip 1" Diameter 1 No Photo 1
158418 Bypass and Heater Return Hose 1 □ Up to LF10316
□ Missing from Parts Book Index.
No Photo 0
159019 Bypass and Heater Return Hose From LF2445 LE10,000 1 □ From LF10316
No Photo 0
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 1 No Photo 1
HN2007 Plain Nut 1/4" UNF 7/16" AF 0.220"/0.210" Nom Thickness 1 No Photo 1
WP7 Plain Washer - Light 1/4" ID x 0.63" OD 1 No Photo 1
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 1 No Photo 1
HU707 Hexhead Set Screw 1/4" UNF x 7/8" 1 No Photo 1
626846 Heater Inlet Hose 1 □ Up to LF10316
No Photo 0
157379 Hose 1 □ From LF10316
No Photo 0
216692 Pipe Assembly - Water REturn Heater to Pump 1 □ Up to LE5000 and LF2445
No Photo 0
218346 Heater Return Pipe Assembly 1 □ From LE5000 and LF2445
No Photo 0
CJ3014 Hose Clip 1 □ See 156736 for alternative
No Photo 0
156736 Hose Clip 1 □ See CJ3014 for alternative
No Photo 0
157378 Hose 1 No Photo 0
156736 Hose Clip 1 □ See CJ3014 for alternative
No Photo 0
CJ3014 Hose Clip 1 □ See 156736 for alternative
No Photo 0
CS4016 Hose Clip - Supergrip 1" Diameter 1 No Photo 1
625636 Heater to Dash Seal 1 No Photo 0
HU705 Hex Head Set Screw - 1/4" UNF x 5/8" 3 No Photo 1
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 4 No Photo 1
WP7 Plain Washer - Light 1/4" ID x 0.63" OD 3 No Photo 1
625637 Heater Pipes to Dash Seal 1 No Photo 0
910758 Heater Unit 1 No Photo 0
626945 Drain Tube Seal 1 No Photo 0
625895 Knob Attachment Clip 3 No Photo 0
625557 Heater Control Knob 3 No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional