Previous Page: 06-62Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 06-64
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
YJ2504 Screw - GKN - Parker Kalon 'J' Type - No. 10 x 1/2" Long Pan Head 1 □ LHS
No Photo 1
145892 Cleat 1 □ RHS
No Photo 0
HU507 Setscrew - Hex Head - No. 10 UNF x 7/8" Long 6 No Photo 1
WP5 Plain Light Washer No. 10 x 0.44" OD 6 No Photo 1
153055 Distance Tube 6 No Photo 0
WL205 Washer - Lock No. 10 0.32" O/D 6 No Photo 1
HN2005 Plain Hex Nut - No. 10 UNF 3/8" A/F 0.130"/0.117" Nom Thk 6 No Photo 1
HU704 Hex Head Setscrew 1/4" UNF X 1/2" 4 No Photo 1
WL207 Spring Washer ID 1/4" OD 0.58" 4 No Photo 1
UL2705 Screw - Hexagon - ACME Thread - 1/4" Diameter x 5/8" Long 4 No Photo 1
FJ2407 Simmonds 'J' Type Fix Nut - 1 1/32" Long x 5/8" Wide x 0.036" Thick. 1/4"x12 ACME Thread 4 No Photo 1
WL205 Washer - Lock No. 10 0.32" O/D 1 □ LHS
No Photo 1
HN2005 Plain Hex Nut - No. 10 UNF 3/8" A/F 0.130"/0.117" Nom Thk 1 □ LHS
No Photo 1
145892 Cleat 1 No Photo 0
HU503 Hex Head Setscrew - No 10 UNF x 3/8" 1 □ LHS
No Photo 1
519082 Grommet 2 No Photo 0
153814 Hose Clip 1 No Photo 0
152325 Dryer to Evaporator Hose Assembly 1 No Photo 0
214984 Receiver / Dryer 1 No Photo 0
YJ2504 Screw - GKN - Parker Kalon 'J' Type - No. 10 x 1/2" Long Pan Head 1 No Photo 1
625536 Lock Nut, Plastic 1 No Photo 0
151975 Reciever / Dryer Mounting Bracket 1 No Photo 0
604948 Grommet 1 No Photo 0
WL205 Washer - Lock No. 10 0.32" O/D 1 No Photo 1
PT507 Setscrew - Pan Head (Binding) - Size Unknown 1 No Photo 1
WP5 Plain Light Washer No. 10 x 0.44" OD 2 No Photo 1
HN2005 Plain Hex Nut - No. 10 UNF 3/8" A/F 0.130"/0.117" Nom Thk 1 No Photo 1
UKC1183 Spacer 6 No Photo 0
158314 Adaptor 1 No Photo 0
153054 Grommet 6 No Photo 0
WP5 Plain Light Washer No. 10 x 0.44" OD 6 No Photo 1
153228 Spring Clip 1 No Photo 0
311541 Condenser Motor Mounting Bracket 1 No Photo 0
152336 Condenser Fan Assembly 1 No Photo 0
152326 Hose 1 No Photo 0
152324 Compresser to Condenser Hose Assembly 1 No Photo 0
151828 Condenser Blower Motor 1 No Photo 0
604948 Grommet 1 No Photo 0
152323 Condenser to Dryer Hose Assembly 1 No Photo 0
152663 Differential Spacer Upto LD17294 1 No Photo 0
308543 Condenser Assembly 1 No Photo 0

Notes
No notes found for this page



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional