Previous Page: 06-64Previous Page Next Page Next Page: 06-66
Part Number Description Quantity Additional Notes Photo Left or Right Hand Steering Left or Right Hand Appears in Stanpart
Hardware Cat?
216436 Unknown - RH Sill Skid Plate? 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
153926 Rear Crossmember Bracket Assembly 1 No Photo 0
YN2908 Nyloc Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" Across Flats 0.438" Thick 2 No Photo 1
WP125 Plain Washer ID 5/16" OD 7/8" 2 No Photo 1
HU810 Setscrew - Hex Head - 5/16" UNF x 1 1/4" Long 2 No Photo 1
311246 Skid Plate - Middle Section 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
YN2908 Nyloc Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" Across Flats 0.438" Thick 4 No Photo 1
HB813 Hex Head Bolt 5/16" UNF x 1 5/8" 4 No Photo 1
153918 Bracket Asembly RH 1 □ RH
No Photo RH 0
153917 Bracket Asembly LH 1 □ LH
No Photo LH 0
311245 Skid Plate - Front 1 No Photo 0
HB927 Hex Head Bolt 3/8" UNF x 3 3/8" 2 No Photo 1
216434 Skid Plate - Rear 1 No Photo RH 0
YN2908 Nyloc Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" Across Flats 0.438" Thick 4 No Photo 1
WP132 Washer - Plain - Light - 5/16" ID x 3/4" OD 8 No Photo 1
HU807 Hex Head Set Screw - 5/16" UNF x 7/8" 4 No Photo 1
153923 Bracket 2 No Photo 0
211571 Unknown - LH Sill Skid Plate? 1 □ Missing from Parts Book Index. No Photo 0
WP132 Washer - Plain - Light - 5/16" ID x 3/4" OD 2 No Photo 1
WL222 Washer - Lock, Light and Medium - 5/16" ID x 0.59" OD 2 No Photo 1
HU807 Hex Head Set Screw - 5/16" UNF x 7/8" 2 No Photo 1
HB930 Hex Head Bolt 3/8" UNF x 3 3/4" 2 No Photo 1
YN2908 Nyloc Nut 5/16" UNF 1/2" Across Flats 0.438" Thick 4 No Photo 1
WP132 Washer - Plain - Light - 5/16" ID x 3/4" OD 8 No Photo 1
HU807 Hex Head Set Screw - 5/16" UNF x 7/8" 4 No Photo 1

Notes
Apparently none of these were ever made.



PDF

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional